Date
Jour du match
dimanche 04 février
Heure de rendez-vous
12H45
à gymnase fresnay
Heure du match
13H30
Heure de fin
15H30
Lieu
GYMNASE COMMUNAUTAIRE Rue Jane-Gaulupeau 72130 FRESNAY-SUR-SARTHE
Surface
parquet
Divers
Numéro de rencontre
2010
Adhérent | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joueurs | |||||
BLANCHE Aurélia | |||||
THIMONT Estelle | |||||
CORDELET Alima | |||||
BEUDARD Sacha | |||||
LESELLIER Cloe | |||||
CREUSOT Capucine | |||||
TELLERAIN Anaèle | |||||
DELCOUR Soline | |||||
GASNIER Elia | |||||
BUON Camille | |||||
Staffs | |||||
LEGROS Ludovic | |||||
DELCOUR Tony | |||||
Adhérent |
8 vs 7
0 Match nul
Date | Locaux | Score | Visiteurs | Compétition |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07 13:30:00 07 avril 2024 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 80 - 43 | U18F1 | Champ. D1 |
2024-02-04 13:30:00 04 févr. 2024 | U18F1 | 29 - 73 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. D1 |
2023-11-04 18:00:00 04 nov. 2023 | U18F1 | 35 - 110 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Coupe |
2023-01-07 14:00:00 07 janv. 2023 | U18F1 | 39 - 84 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Coupe |
2019-02-03 13:30:00 03 févr. 2019 | U18F1 | 42 - 48 | ENT MULSANNE - LAIGNE ST GERVAIS - 1 | Champ. |
2018-03-31 17:30:00 31 mars 2018 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 59 - 27 | U18F1 | Champ. |
2018-01-27 19:00:00 27 janv. 2018 | U18F1 | 42 - 27 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. |
2017-03-25 15:45:00 25 mars 2017 | U18F1 | 36 - 28 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. |
2017-01-28 17:00:00 28 janv. 2017 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 22 - 37 | U18F1 | Champ. |
2016-10-01 18:00:00 01 oct. 2016 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 35 - 21 | U18F1 | Champ. |
2016-10-01 16:00:00 01 oct. 2016 | U18F1 | 54 - 21 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. |
2016-05-14 15:00:00 14 mai 2016 | U18F1 | 41 - 29 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. |
2016-03-12 18:00:00 12 mars 2016 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 26 - 29 | U18F1 | Champ. |
2015-12-05 17:30:00 05 déc. 2015 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | 33 - 63 | U18F1 | Champ. |
2015-10-17 17:30:00 17 oct. 2015 | U18F1 | 56 - 12 | MULSANNE BASKET 2000 - 1 | Champ. |
Adhérent | N° | Pts | 3 pts | LF | Fautes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joueurs | ||||||||
BLANCHE Aurélia | ||||||||
THIMONT Estelle | ||||||||
CORDELET Alima | ||||||||
BEUDARD Sacha | ||||||||
LESELLIER Cloe | ||||||||
CREUSOT Capucine | ||||||||
TELLERAIN Anaèle | ||||||||
DELCOUR Soline | ||||||||
GASNIER Elia | ||||||||
BUON Camille | ||||||||
Staffs | ||||||||
LEGROS Ludovic | ||||||||
DELCOUR Tony | ||||||||
Adhérent | N° | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Pts
|
3 pts
|
LF
|
Fautes
|